Pantalon Alpha Industries Lieutenant Vert 33

Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pants Vert 33 Homme

Pantalon Alpha Industries Lieutenant Vert 33

Prix total le moins cher
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
56,39 €
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €

Pantalon Alpha Industries Lieutenant Vert 33

Prix total le moins cher
5 jours ouvrables
56,39 €
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €

Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pantalon pour Homme Dark Olive 33

Habituellement expédié sous 4 à 7 mois. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
75,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pantalon pour Homme Black 29
49,99 €
Comparer 2 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pant Pantalons pour homme Taille 33 - Noir
49,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pant Pantalons pour homme Taille 34 - Vert
49,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pant Pantalons pour homme Taille 36 - Noir
49,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Alpha Industries Lieutenant Pant Pantalons pour homme Taille 34 - Noir
49,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Pantalon Alpha Industries Lieutenant Vert 33

Offre la moins chère

Introducing the Lieutenant Pant by Alpha Industries, a must-have addition to any man's wardrobe. These regular straight leg pants are crafted with durability and style in mind. Made from 100% high density polyethylene fiber, the shell ensures long-lasting wear and tear resistance. The patch on the pants is made from 100% leather, adding a touch of sophistication.Featuring a classic cargohose design, the Lieutenant Pant offers functionality with its 2 front slit pockets, 2 back pockets, and 1 cargo pocket. The leather label above the right back pocket adds a subtle branding detail, while the flag label on the flap of the left cargo pocket showcases the Alpha Industries logo.For added convenience, the pants are equipped with snap button closures on the pockets. The Lieutenant Pant also features a unique Lieutenant print on the inside of the waistband, adding an unexpected touch of style. Complete with a logo loop label on the left leg cuff, these pants are the perfect blend of practicali
56,39 €
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
Madeinparadis.com (FR)