Bachmann Trains - Snap-Fit E-Z Track 33.25 Radius 12 Degree Curved Track (4card) - Nickel Silver Rail With Gray Roadbed - Ho Scale

Bachmann Snap-Fit E-Z Track courbe 33.25 rayon 12° (4card) - rails nickel silver, échelle HO

Bachmann Trains - Snap-Fit E-Z Track 33.25 Radius 12 Degree Curved Track (4card) - Nickel Silver Rail With Gray Roadbed - Ho Scale

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
28,54 €
Livraison gratuite

Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track 84,5 cm Radius 12 ° Curved Track (4/Carte)

Habituellement expédié sous 4 à 5 jours
32,83 €
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €

Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track 84,5 cm Radius 12 ° Curved Track (4/Carte)

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
35,84 €
Livraison gratuite

Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track 33.25 Radius 12 Degree Curved Track (4card) G

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
85,13 €
Livraison à partir de 6,19 €

Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track 84,5 cm Radius 12 ° Curved Track (4/Carte)

Habituellement expédié sous 9 à 10 jours
126,11 €
Livraison à partir de 9,99 €

Produits similaires

Bachmann Trains Croisement E-Z Track 90° Snap-Fit
34,04 €
Comparer 4 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €
Bachmann – Aiguillage télécommandé Snap-Fit E-Z Track – La Gauche – Échelle HO
39,39 €
Comparer 4 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €
Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track 18 Radius incurvé Terminal Rerailer avec Fil
21,00 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €
Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track Crossing de 45 degrés
29,36 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
Bachmann Trains Snap-Fit E-Z Track Hayes Bumpers (2/Carte)
18,83 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €
Bachmann Trains - Snap-Fit E-Z Track 33.25 Radius 12 Degree Curved Track (4card) - Nickel Silver Rail With Gray Roadbed - Ho Scale

Offre la moins chère

Snap-Fit E-Z TRACK 33.25 RADIUS 12 DEGREE CURVED TRACK (4card) - NICKEL SILVER Rail With Gray Roadbed - HO Scale. Bachmanns exclusive E-Z Track system makes set-up quick, easy and fun. E-Z Track is designed to Snap Together and Stay Together on Floors, Tables and Carpets. This product features Nickel Silver Rail with Gray Roadbed. Four pieces of track make up 48 degrees of a 66.5 diameter circle. They are designed to provide layout flexibility and can also be used as gap fillers in sophisticated railroad construction. In general, 33.25 Radius Curved Track is best used to make wide, sweeping railroad curves to accommodate longer locomotives and rolling stock, and permit mainline operation at higher speeds. It can be placed on the inside of 35.5 radius curved E-Z Track for excellent double-track mainline realism, and it can also be used to quickly lay track on a behind-the-scenes helix.
28,54 €
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
Rakuten.com FR