Baskets à lacet femme Gola Elan Gris 36

Gola - Elan - Chaussures lifestyle femme Bone / Cerise / Pollen - 36

Baskets à lacet femme Gola Elan Gris 36

Prix total le moins cher
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
69,65 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

Baskets à lacet femme Gola Elan Gris 36

5 jours ouvrables
71,03 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

Gola - Elan - Chaussures lifestyle femme Bone / Cerise / Pollen - 36

12 jours
81,90 €
Livraison à 3,95 €

Gola - Women's Elan - Baskets - EU 36 - bone / cerise / pollen

4 à 6 jours ouvrables
87,96 €
Livraison gratuite
Baskets à lacet femme Gola Elan Gris 36

Offre la moins chère

When it comes to heritage sports Gola has a tale to tell and Elan's roots as a multi-purpose training shoe can authentically make this claim. An old school gum sole, in just the right vintage tone, is reminiscent of days in the school gym, whilst striking colour combinations such as this bone, cerise and pollen, give a thoroughly modern looking women's trainer. You're not mistaken if you can see the resemblance to Gola's flagship Harrier style, Elan is almost a twin but has an additional heel tab panel to give an extra colour pop. Selling out as quickly as we get them in, this is the hottest women's Gola trainer of the season.Lace up trainerSuede upperHeritage Gola trainerBright trainersGum outsole
69,65 €
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
Madeinparadis.com (FR)

Produits similaires

Gola Elan - 34
Livraison gratuite
Baskets Gola Elan K pour Enfant 33 Rose
30,88 €
Comparer 3 prix
Shoes.fr
Livraison gratuite
Gola Baskets basses enfant ELAN in Rose 37
30,88 €
Comparer 2 prix
Shoes.fr
Livraison gratuite
Baskets Gola Elan K pour Enfant 29 Bleu
39,00 €
Comparer 4 prix
sarenza.com (FR)
Livraison à 4,99 €
Gola Baskets Elan CKA538EY Taille 32 EU
41,60 €
Comparer 6 prix
Madeinparadis.com (FR)
Livraison à 6,99 €