Cabinzero Classic Pro 32L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Tomato Festival, 32

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
75,34 €
Livraison gratuite

Cabin Zero Classic Pro 32l Ultra Light Backpack Orange

6 jours ouvrable(s)
78,99 €
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €

Cabin Zero Travel Cabin Bag Classic Pro 32L Sac à dos 46 cm pour ordinateur portable rouge

EXTRA (26% de réduction sur cet article. Valable jusqu'au 07.06.2026. Non combinable avec d'autres Coupons.)
1-3 jours ouvres
88,73 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Cabinzero Classic Pro 32L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Peach Valley, 32
72,68 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero Classic Pro 32L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Tomato Festival, 32
75,34 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero Classic Pro 42L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Peach Valley, 42
129,90 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero Classic Pro 42L Sac à Dos, Kaki géorgien, 35x54x20 Mixte
139,00 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero Classic Pro 32L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Tomato Festival, 32

Offre la moins chère

CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 32L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. TRAVEL A cleverly designed carry-on with a padded laptop sleeve and two main compartments. The Classic Pro combines all the trademark CabinZero bag features, including a quick-access zip pocket, a main compartment that can be loaded from the top of the front, a water bottle holder and a stow-away waist belt and shoulder straps. WEIGHT: 1235 g / 2 lb 12 ounces CAPACITY: 32L DIMENSIONS: 46 x 31 x 20 cm / 18.1 x 12.2 x 7.9 inch LAPTOP SIZE (SLEEVE): Up to 15,6 600 denier polyester fabric Abrasion-resistant fabric Water-resistant coating YKK zippers - Features the highest quality primary zips
75,34 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr