Columbia Inner Limits™ Iii Jacket Marron S Homme

Columbia Veste imperméable Inner Limits III – Canoe/Black/Tobacco – Homme S

Columbia Inner Limits™ Iii Jacket Marron S Homme

Prix total le moins cher
1 jours ouvrable(s)
58,99 €
Livraison à 2,99 €

Columbia - Columbia - Veste Imperméable Inner Limits IV - Canoe, Black, Tobacco - - Canoe, Black, Tobacco - Taille S - Homme

2-3 jours ouvrés
60,00 €
Livraison à 5,90 €
Columbia Inner Limits™ Iii Jacket Marron S Homme

Offre la moins chère

COLUMBIA Inner Limits™ III VesteBrave the elements in style with the COLUMBIA Inner Limits™ III Jacket for men. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands performance and reliability, this lightweight shell is your ultimate companion for unpredictable weather. As a fully étanche and coupe-vent barrier, it shields you from downpours and gusts, while its compressible design means it can be easily packed into a daypack, ready for when the skies turn grey. This advanced synthétique jacket is engineered for movement, ensuring you can hike, explore, and stretch without restriction on the trail. Whether you´re navigating city streets on a rainy day or exploring mountain paths, the Inner Limits™ III provides superior protection without weighing you down.Summer RainDon´t let the rain stop you exploring in this waterproof jacket Avec Capuche and a seam-sealed design to keep you dry in style. The advanced fabric technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against moisture, ensuring that sudden
58,99 €
1 jours ouvrable(s)
Trekkinn.com (FR)

Produits similaires

Columbia Veste polaire zippée Steens Mountain 2.0 Gris S Homme
30,99 €
Comparer 6 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Columbia Veste Alpine Action III, imperméable, thermique, système de croissance, capuche réglable, doublée polaire, jupe pare-neige, poches - Jeunes garçons
120,00 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Columbia Glennaker Lake Veste Imperméable, Veste coquillage Homme, Rouge montagne, graphite, XL, (Lot de 1)
200,54 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite