Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Contour Design Pavé tactile Contour Touch ergonomique sans fil

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
152,78 €
Livraison à 16,24 €

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
161,63 €

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
164,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

En stock. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
169,76 €
Livraison gratuite

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
189,99 €
Livraison gratuite

CONTOUR DESIGN Souris Contour Touch sans fil

6 jours ouvrés
224,09 €
Livraison gratuite

Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
227,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Contour Touch Pavé Tactile Ergonomique, Bluetooth, Noir, Sans Fil

Livrera sous 5 - 9 jours ouvrables après réception du paiement.
237,43 €
Livraison gratuite

Contour Touch - Ergonomic Centered Touchpad with Wrist Rest and 4 Programmable B

Livrera sous 11 - 17 jours ouvrables après réception du paiement.
251,15 €
Livraison gratuite
• 1
• 2
Signaler un contenu illégal
Contour Design Touch Touchpad Wireless Nero (contour Touch Wireless [2years Warranty])

Offre la moins chère

NAVIGATE WITHOUT SHOULDER PAIN - The centrally located touchpad is positioned in front of you, so there’s no need to reach to the side - relieving shoulder pain for those with shoulder problems. FAMILIAR, HIGH-PERFORMANCE INTERACTION - The high-resolution glass touchpad has a smooth surface for precise, effortless finger movements. The click-anywhere feature lets you interact naturally without being limited to specific zones. ADVANCED PRODUCTIVITY - There is native support for the usual Windows finger commands - scroll, zoom, back and forward navigation to keep you productive while on your computer. And the four shortcut buttons (Copy/Paste, Back/Forward) help you stay efficient too. CUSTOMIZABLE EXPERIENCE TO MEET YOUR NEEDS - Touchpad speed settings and commands can be changed in the Windows settings menu or on the App, so you can customize your touchpad to your needs. HIGH LEVEL OF COMFORT - With a full-size wrist rest, you get truly comfortable wrist and palm support while using your computer. The smooth surface provides frictionless transition between typing and mousing or computer navigation.
152,78 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

Contour Design SliderMouse Pro Extended sans-fil Souris centrée grand format avec connexion Bluetooth, boutons programmables, repose-poignets amovible
361,14 €
Voir l'offre
Onedirect.fr
Livraison à 8,40 €
Contour Design Touchpad Contour Touch Ergonomique Filaire
134,89 €
Comparer 11 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Contour Design SliderMouse Pro Regular filaire Souris centrée à connexion USB avec boutons programmables, repose-poignets amovible et barre de
316,74 €
Voir l'offre
Onedirect.fr
Livraison à 8,40 €
Contour Design SliderMouse Pro Slim filaire Souris centrée à connexion USB avec design compact, barre de navigation mécanique et boutons
295,14 €
Voir l'offre
Onedirect.fr
Livraison à 8,40 €