Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook – 4e édition

Économisez avec l'occasion -23 %
offres d'occasion à partir de 40,00 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
52,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
71,12 €
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 jours
73,73 €
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €

Dynamics 365 For Finance And Operations Development Cookbook - Fourth Edition

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
74,96 €
Livraison à partir de 0,01 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
80,71 €
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Habituellement expédié sous 4 à 5 jours
80,72 €
Livraison à partir de 3,00 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Habituellement expédié sous 4 à 5 jours
84,90 €
Livraison à partir de 18,00 €

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
88,68 €
Livraison à partir de 3,88 €

Produits similaires

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Contact Center Add-on for Customer Service Enterprise (NCE)
1 039,95 €
Voir l'offre
it-nerd24.fr
Livraison gratuite
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Contact Center Voice Add-on for Customer Service Enterprise (NCE)
866,95 €
Voir l'offre
it-nerd24.fr
Livraison gratuite
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Contact Center Add-on for Customer Service Enterprise - NPO (NCE)
312,95 €
Voir l'offre
it-nerd24.fr
Livraison gratuite
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Contact Center Voice Add-on for Customer Service Enterprise - NPO (NCE)
260,95 €
Voir l'offre
it-nerd24.fr
Livraison gratuite
Standard Edge Scale Unit add-in for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management (NCE)
53 202,95 €
Voir l'offre
it-nerd24.fr
Livraison gratuite
Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition

Offre la moins chère

Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations Development Cookbook: Recipes to explore forms, look-ups and different integrations like Power BI and MS Office for your business solutions, 4th Edition
52,00 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr