Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Educational Insights – Jeu de casse-tête 3D – Kanoodle Genius 202

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
20,32 €
Livraison à 7,90 €

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
23,03 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
24,02 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
28,29 €
Livraison gratuite

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
30,39 €
Livraison gratuite

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
31,95 €

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
32,90 €
Livraison gratuite

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 3-D Puzzle Brain Teaser Game

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
47,28 €
Livraison gratuite

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Habituellement expédié sous 9 à 10 jours
58,15 €
Livraison à 9,99 €
Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 202

Offre la moins chère

Mastered best-selling Kanoodle? Then it's time to see if you're a Kanoodle Genius! Pick a puzzle from the book, set up the challenge, and place the remaining game pieces to solve the puzzle. For one player. Includes 7 puzzle pieces, carrying case/puzzle tray, and 200+ brain-busting 2-D and 3-D puzzles in an 84-page, illustrated puzzle book. Totally portable for solo-strategy play on the go!, Éditeur: Educational Insights
20,32 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr