Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black TG Light Tint - RGB

Fractal Design Meshify Meshify 2 Compact - Mid tower - ATX - panneau latéral fenêtré (verre trempé) - pas d'alimentation (ATX) - teinte claire noir TG - USB/Audio G

Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black TG Light Tint - RGB

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
188,96 €

Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB Noir

PIXMANIA10 (10€ offerts dès 300€ d'achat jusqu'au 28/07/2026)
6 jours ouvrés
304,00 €
Livraison à 4,99 €
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black TG Light Tint - RGB

Offre la moins chère

Re-designed front plate for unobstructed RGB fans RGB-controller with Northern Lights effect Iconic angular mesh front provides filtered airflow with a bold, stealth-inspired aesthetic Room for GPUs up to 360 mm with a 240 mm radiator in the top, or up to 360/280 mm front radiators with GPUs under 305 mm Install up to 7x 120 mm or 4x 140 mm fans (4x 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB PWM fans included) Versatile and space-efficient ATX form-factor design offers the performance and capacity of much larger cases
188,96 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Lite RGB Black TG Light tint
134,99 €
Comparer 4 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact boîtier midi tower
109,99 €
Comparer 9 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Noir
129,99 €
Comparer 10 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €