Fractal Design Torrent White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case

Fractal Design Boîtier PC Torrent ATX étendu/E-ATX, verre trempé, 5 ventilateurs, blanc

Fractal Design Torrent White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case

Prix total le moins cher
Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 mois. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
202,73 €
Livraison gratuite

Fractal Design Torrent Tower Blanc

5 jours ouvrés
241,89 €
Livraison gratuite

Fractal Design Torrent White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case

317,31 €
Livraison gratuite

Fractal Design Torrent - Tour - ATX étendu - panneau latéral fenêtré (verre trempé) - pas d'alimentation (ATX) - blanc - USB/Audio G

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
329,20 €
Livraison gratuite

Fractal Design Torrent White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case

Habituellement expédié sous 5 à 6 jours
488,00 €
Livraison gratuite
Fractal Design Torrent White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case

Offre la moins chère

Open grille and 180 mm front fans optimized for maximum air intake Newly developed 180 x 38 mm Dynamic X2 PWM or Prisma AL PWM ARGB fans (in the RGB version) leverage power, size, and thickness for massive air-moving capacity Includes five PWM fans (three 140 mm and two 180 mm) for balancing performance, cooling and noise New layout with expansive base intakes and extra-large bottom fan support offers exceptional GPU cooling Optional front and bottom nylon filters included, allowing the user to prioritize between dust filtering or even higher airflow Streamlined open interior provides plenty of breathing room for components and maximizes performance potential for both air and water cooling
202,73 €
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Fractal Design Torrent Nano Micro Tower Noir
319,10 €
Voir l'offre
pixmania.fr
Livraison à 4,99 €
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Noir
196,30 €
Comparer 14 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 38,18 €
Fractal Design Boîtier midi tower Pop Silent
75,90 €
Comparer 16 prix
alternate.fr
Livraison gratuite
Fractal Design Boîtier Pop XL Air RGB Core TG Clear Tint Blanc
111,47 €
Comparer 18 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Lite RGB Black TG Light tint
134,99 €
Comparer 4 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite