Godox M200Bi LED Bi-Color Knowled

Godox Torche M200Bi LED bicolore 230W

Godox M200Bi LED Bi-Color Knowled

Prix total le moins cher
1 - 4 jours ouvrés
779,00 €
Livraison gratuite

GODOX Torche M200Bi Led Bi-Color Knowled

Disponible sous 3 à 7 jours (sauf en cas d'indisponibilité chez le fournisseur)
842,90 €
Livraison gratuite

Godox - M200Bi Torche LED Bicolore Knowled

2/5 jours
843,90 €
Livraison à 6,89 €

Godox Knowled M200Bi bi-couleur Knowled

24/48h
1 074,90 €
Livraison gratuite
Godox M200Bi LED Bi-Color Knowled

Offre la moins chère

The KNOWLED series are professional LED lighting systems designed to meet the diverse and flexible needs of demanding users, inspiring and encouraging them to unleash their full potential in creation. With the highest quality craftsmanship, KNOWLED lights are ready to bring you joy in film productions, commercials, independent cinema, Youtubing and more. The Bi-Color version provides variable color temperature (2800-6500K).
779,00 €
1 - 4 jours ouvrés
https://store.godox.pl/fr