Harkila Forest Hunter Backpack Hunting Green

Harkila Forest Hunter Sac à dos Vert chasse

Harkila Forest Hunter Backpack Hunting Green

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
229,95 €
Livraison à 12,50 €

Sac à dos Härkila Forest Hunter 27 L

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison en 3-5 jours ouvrés
231,88 €
Livraison à 7,90 €

Harkila Forest Hunter Backpack Hunting Green

Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 jours
241,39 €
Livraison gratuite
Harkila Forest Hunter Backpack Hunting Green

Offre la moins chère

Silent noise-reducing construction - soft fabric shell moves quietly through woodland and against clothing without the rustling, swishing or crackling of standard synthetic rucksacks; purpose-built for hunting where silence matters as much as capacity 27-litre field-ready capacity - well-judged volume for a full day in the field; carries provisions, optics, a packable layer and fieldcraft essentials without the bulk of an expedition pack Full-length zip main compartment with internal mesh pockets - fast, unobstructed access to the main compartment; mesh pockets keep smaller items organised and retrievable without rummaging Waterproof bottom and reversible rain cover - waterproof base protects contents from damp ground during breaks; rain cover stows inside the pack and deploys quickly in deteriorating weather MOLLE-system webbing - industry-standard exterior MOLLE straps allow attachment of additional pouches, knife sheaths, game bags, hydration bladders or tactical accessories
229,95 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

Harkila Forest Hunter 12L Backpack Hunting Green
149,95 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 10,00 €