Débardeur femme Helly Hansen Tech Split Back 2,0 XL

Helly Hansen Tech Tank 2.0 Sleeveless T-shirt Orange XL Femme

Débardeur femme Helly Hansen Tech Split Back 2,0 XL

Prix total le moins cher
5 à 7 jours ouvrés
29,29 €
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €

Helly Hansen Débardeur Ouvert Dans Le Dos 2.0 Femme Tech Orange XL

2 à 5 jours ouvrés
37,00 €
Livraison à partir de 5,00 €

Produits similaires

Helly Hansen T-shirt Kensington Tech Polo Mid Grey XXL
33,59 €
Comparer 2 prix
247work.de/fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Helly Hansen Kensington Polo Tech 3XL
38,89 €
Comparer 3 prix
247work.de/fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Helly Hansen Kensington Polo Tech XXL
50,89 €
Comparer 3 prix
247work.de/fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Helly Hansen Kensington Polo Tech L
50,89 €
Comparer 3 prix
247work.de/fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Helly Hansen Veste polaire pour femmes W Tech Midlayer 72381 XXL
98,69 €
Comparer 3 prix
247work.de/fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Débardeur femme Helly Hansen Tech Split Back 2,0 XL

Offre la moins chère

This soft and airy tank combines style and technical performance. With the environment in mind, this top consists of 92% recycled Ocean Bound polyester, sourced from plastic found close to coastlines or waterways in regions at risk of plastic pollution. A split back and UPF 50 make it a great choice for summer.Fitting :RegularFeatures :4-way stretch fabricTail dropCrew neckHH® printed logoComposition :Shell: 92% Polyester (Recycled), 8% ElastaneCertifications :Oceanbound Recycled materialsUPF 50Specification :Weight: 140.0 gCB Inseam: 59 cmWash Care :Machine wash in luke warm water - 40° C gentle cycle,Do not bleach,Tumble dry - low heat,Iron low heat,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours,Do not iron on print
29,29 €
5 à 7 jours ouvrés
Direct-running.fr