HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 7.5 40 2/3

offres d'occasion à partir de

HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 7.5 40 2/3

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
139,90 €
Livraison gratuite

HOKA Mach X 3 Homme 40 2/3

2-3 jours ouvrables
157,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Hoka One One M Mach X 3 Sneaker

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Hoka One One Mach X 3 Blanc 40.2/3

2 jours ouvrables
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

HOKA Chaussure de course 'MACH X 3' bleu pastel / gris basalte / rouge / blanc cassé, Taille 40,5-41

Livraison sous 2 à 5 jours
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Hoka Chaussures de running Mach X 3 Homme Blanc Taille 42
134,96 €
Comparer 9 prix
365rider.com/fr/
Livraison à partir de 0,99 €
HOKA Mach X 3 Homme 48
139,90 €
Comparer 6 prix
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)
Livraison gratuite
Hoka One One Mach X 3 Vert 49.1/3
158,95 €
Comparer 3 prix
21run.com (FR)
Livraison gratuite
Hoka Chaussures de running Mach X 3 W – Neon Yuzu/Squid Ink – Femme – Taille 41 1/3
134,96 €
Comparer 9 prix
365rider.com/fr/
Livraison à partir de 0,99 €
Hoka Chaussures de course Mach X 3 Homme Blanc
134,96 €
Comparer 8 prix
365rider.com/fr/
Livraison à partir de 0,99 €
HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 7.5 40 2/3

Offre la moins chère

Designed to sit between a traditional trainer and a race shoe, the HOKA Mach X 3 uses a dual-density midsole with a PEBA-based top layer of superfoam for soft landings and quick rebounds. Below, nitrogen-infused EVA brings balanced energy and durability.Embedded between these layers, a Pebax plate adds snap and structure to help you stay efficient at higher speeds. Its tuned MetaRocker geometry encourages a forward-rolling stride, so the Mach X 3 feels smooth even as the pace picks up.The outsole features compression-molded sticky rubber, offering grip and durability without weighing the shoe down. Up top, a breathable warp knit upper keeps the fit lightweight and streamlined. The refined design includes improved heel fit, a softer tongue, and materials that help balance airflow and support.Ideal for runners who want one shoe that can handle faster sessions, up-tempo long runs, and weekly miles with a performance edge, the HOKA Mach X 3 is a super trainer with all the capabilities.What
139,90 €
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)