HP 255R G10 D0DQ4AT Ordinateur portable 15,6" FHD, SSD 512 Go, RAM 16 Go, Windows 11 Famille

HP Ordinateur portable 255R G10 D0DQ4AT (15,6")

HP 255R G10 D0DQ4AT Ordinateur portable 15,6" FHD, SSD 512 Go, RAM 16 Go, Windows 11 Famille

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison le jour même ou le lendemain
549,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Ordinateur portable HP 255R G10 D0DQ4AT (15,6")

1 à 2 jours ouvrés
580,75 €
Livraison gratuite

HP 255R G10 Notebook - 15.6" Ryzen 5 7535U 8 Go RAM 512 Go SSD AMD Radeon 660M - Noir

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
585,65 €
Livraison gratuite

HP 255R G10 Notebook - AMD Ryzen 5 - 7535U / jusqu'à 4.55 GHz - Win 11 Home - Radeon 660M - 8 Go RAM - 512 Go SSD NVMe - 15.6" SVA 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth - cendres argent sombre -

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
602,99 €
Livraison gratuite

255R G10 Notebook - AMD Ryzen 5 - 7535U / jusqu'à 4.55 GHz - Win 11 Home - Radeon 660M - 8 Go RAM - 512 Go SSD NVMe - 15.6" SVA 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
602,99 €
Livraison gratuite
HP 255R G10 D0DQ4AT Ordinateur portable 15,6" FHD, SSD 512 Go, RAM 16 Go, Windows 11 Famille

Offre la moins chère

Experience powerful and efficient computing with the HP 255R G10 D0DQ4AT laptop. This 15.6-inch Full HD anti-glare display delivers stunning visuals in a sleek Dark Ash Silver chassis that is just 19.9 mm thin and weighs a portable 1.74 kg. Powered by an AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535U processor and AMD Radeon™ 660M graphics, it handles your daily multitasking and entertainment with ease. With 16 GB of fast DDR5 RAM and a spacious 512 GB SSD, you get swift responsiveness and ample storage for all your files.Stay connected with the latest Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3 technology. Work with confidence thanks to built-in hardware security via TPM 2.0. The long-lasting 41 Wh battery and 45-65 W adapter keep you productive on the go. This laptop comes pre-installed with Windows 11 Home and is designed for reliability, backed by a 1-year warranty. Please note the keyboard is configured with a French AZERTY layout. Place your computer on a hard, flat surface to ensure proper ventilation for optimal performanc
549,99 €
Livraison le jour même ou le lendemain
joybuy.fr

Produits similaires

HP PC portable 17-cn4015nf Intel Core 7 150U 17,3" Full HD 16 Go 1 To SSD Windows 11 Argent
901,90 €
Comparer 7 prix
luckyit.fr
Livraison à 9,98 €
HP Ordinateur portable 17-cn3050nf (17,3")
705,42 €
Comparer 7 prix
Mondoffice.fr
Livraison gratuite
HP L75783-005 composant de laptop supplémentaire Batterie
111,95 €
Comparer 2 prix
Batteries-online.fr
Livraison à 1,95 €
HP M24648-007 composant de laptop supplémentaire Batterie
161,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 20,00 €
HP Chargeur pour ordinateur portable USB-C 65 W
36,99 €
Comparer 10 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 19,17 €