Kopp 1 Stück Netzkabel Schwarz 10 m 226410043 (226410043)

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
108,86 €
Livraison gratuite

Kopp 226410043 1 pièce Câble dalimentation noir 10.00 m

3 à 5 jours ouvrables
109,99 €
Livraison à 10,79 €

Kopp 226410043 1 pièce Câble d'alimentation noir 10.00 m

Livrera sous 6 - 9 jours ouvrables après réception du paiement.
116,98 €
Livraison gratuite
Kopp 1 Stück Netzkabel Schwarz 10 m 226410043 (226410043)

Offre la moins chère

Experience reliable power connectivity with the Kopp 1 Piece Netzkabel Schwarz 10 m (226410043). This robust black power cable is designed to connect appliances and devices to your mains with ease, offering ample length and simple setup for home, office, or workshop use. Why choose this Kopp power cable? Length: 10 meters for flexible placement and reach Color: Black to blend seamlessly with most setups Quantity: 1 piece per package Brand and model: Kopp, 226410043 Built for dependable performance, this netzkabel provides a straightforward, single-cable solution when you need extra length without compromising safety or convenience. Add the Kopp 10 m black power cable to your toolkit and enjoy reliable power delivery for lamps, electronics, and other devices.
108,86 €
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
Rakuten.com FR

Produits similaires

Kopp 1 Stück Netzkabel Schwarz 10 m 226410043 (226410043)
108,86 €
Voir l'offre
Rakuten.com FR
Livraison gratuite
Kopp 1 Stück Netzkabel Schwarz 3 m 226403049 (226403049)
57,66 €
Voir l'offre
Rakuten.com FR
Livraison gratuite