Micro Swiss Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle for Creality K1, K1 Max, CR-M4-0.6mm

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
17,82 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

Micro-Swiss Buse Revêtement pour Creality K1, K1 Max, CR-M4 - 0,6 mm

Livraison en 12 jours ouvrés
17,99 €
Livraison à 6,90 €

Micro-Swiss Buse d'imprimante 3D 0.6mm Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle M2612-06

En stock, Délai de livraison 2-3 Jours ouvrables
17,99 €
Livraison à 6,95 €

Micro-Swiss Buse dimprimante 3D 0.6mm Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle M2612-06

3 à 5 jours ouvrables
17,99 €
Livraison à 10,79 €
Micro Swiss Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle for Creality K1, K1 Max, CR-M4-0.6mm

Offre la moins chère

The nozzle is made from a 360 brass base material and plated with TwinClad XT coating. TwinClad XT is a nickel composite coating designed for very low friction. It offers one of the lowest coefficient of friction, better than nickel with PTFE co-deposit. The TwinClad XT coating is also very hard and abrasion resistant. If you are working with abrasive Carbon Fiber, Stainless Steel, wood filled or any other metal filled filaments, this will greatly improve the life of your nozzle.
17,82 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Micro-Swiss Buse MicroSwiss brass placed 0,4 mm Nozzle M2598-04
17,09 €
Comparer 2 prix
getgoods.com (FR)
Livraison gratuite
Micro Swiss Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle for FlowTech™ Hotend - 0.4mm
19,99 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €
Micro-Swiss Buses pour imprimantes 3D FlowTech™ - Brass Plated Nozzles M3001-02
20,16 €
Voir l'offre
getgoods.com (FR)
Livraison à 2,95 €
Micro Swiss Brass Plated Wear Resistant Nozzle for Creality K1, K1 Max, CR-M4-0.8mm
12,15 €
Comparer 3 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €