Micro Swiss CM2™ - RepRap 1.75 Nozzle - 0.4mm

Micro-Swiss Buse d'imprimante 3D 0.4mm CM2™ - RepRap (V6) 1.75 Nozzle M2902-04

Micro Swiss CM2™ - RepRap 1.75 Nozzle - 0.4mm

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
23,03 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

Micro-Swiss Buse dimprimante 3D 0.4mm CM2™ - RepRap (V6) 1.75 Nozzle M2902-04

3 à 5 jours ouvrables
23,99 €
Livraison à 10,79 €

Micro-Swiss Buse CM2™ RepRap 1,75 mm - 0,4 mm

Livraison en 6 jours ouvrés
24,99 €
Livraison à 6,90 €
Micro Swiss CM2™ - RepRap 1.75 Nozzle - 0.4mm

Offre la moins chère

Micro Swiss CM2 Nozzle is an ideal nozzle for all applications. Core of the nozzle is made of high-temperature Copper Chromium Zirconium and plated with an Electroless Nickel Plating. This special alloy retains its strength at much higher temperatures compared to a regular copper alloy. The tip of the nozzle is made of M2 Hardened High Speed Steel and coated with a special nonstick nano coating.
23,03 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Micro Swiss Buse MK8 en laiton plaqué 0,6 mm
17,99 €
Comparer 5 prix
3djake.fr
Livraison à 6,90 €
Micro Swiss Buse MK8 en acier trempé 0,6 mm M2585-06
21,99 €
Comparer 2 prix
3djake.fr
Livraison à 6,90 €
Micro-Swiss Buse CM2™ RepRap 1,75 mm - 0,6 mm
Livraison à 6,90 €
Micro-Swiss Buse en Laiton Plaqué pour E3D Volcano 1,75 mm - 0,25 mm
Livraison à 6,90 €
Micro-Swiss Buse en Laiton Plaqué pour Zortrax - 0,4 mm
17,99 €
Voir l'offre
3djake.fr
Livraison à 6,90 €