Nike One 5inch High Waisted Shorts M Noir

Nike Pantalon de sport ONE Short taille haute Femme Noir Taille M

offres d'occasion à partir de

Nike One 5inch High Waisted Shorts M Noir

Prix le moins cher
3 days
29,99 €
Livraison à partir de 4,90 €

Nike Short Training One 5 - Noir M

Prix total le moins cher
2 to 5 days
30,00 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Nike Nike Black One High-Waisted 5 Biker Shorts Black M (EU 40-42)

Livraison sous 5 jours ouvrés
41,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Nike Sportswear City Utility FZ4904-009 Pantalon Cargo pour Enfants Plus âgés Gris/Noir Taille L
48,05 €
Comparer 3 prix
foot-store.fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Pantalon cargo enfant Nike City Utility Gris 13/15 ans Unisex
48,77 €
Comparer 2 prix
foot-store.fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Pantalon cargo enfant Nike City Utility Gris 10/12 ans Unisex
48,05 €
Comparer 2 prix
foot-store.fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Legging légère bébé fille Nike Noir 3 ans
9,87 €
Comparer 4 prix
Sportisgood.fr
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €
Nike FN5200-010 M NSW SI Cargo Pant FLC BB Pants Homme Black Taille L
60,08 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Nike One 5inch High Waisted Shorts M Noir

Offre la moins chère

Introducing the Nike One 5-Inch High Waisted Shorts for Women - the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Designed for running and fitness enthusiasts, these shorts feature Nike's innovative Dri-FIT technology, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable throughout your workout. The breathable and fitted design provides optimal support, while the high-waisted cut enhances your silhouette. Crafted from a sustainable blend of 80% polyester and 20% elastane, these shorts are not only environmentally friendly but also incredibly durable. The sleek black color and new design make them a versatile addition to any athletic wardrobe. Key Features: Material: 80% polyester, 20% elastane Color: Black Fit: Fitted, high-waisted Technology: Dri-FIT for moisture-wicking Functionality: Breathable, ideal for running and fitness Sustainability: Made with sustainable materials Sizes: Refer to the women's clothing size table for bottoms Elevate your workout experience with the Nike One 5-Inch High
29,99 €
3 days
Top4running.fr