Portal Games | Neuroshima Hex 3.0 | Jeu de Société Tactique, Factions Asymétriques, Stratégie Post-Apocalyptique | 1 à 4 Joueurs | 30 Minutes

Portal Games Jeu de société Neuroshima Hex 3.0 – Factions asymétriques, 1–4 joueurs, 30 min

Portal Games | Neuroshima Hex 3.0 | Jeu de Société Tactique, Factions Asymétriques, Stratégie Post-Apocalyptique | 1 à 4 Joueurs | 30 Minutes

Prix total le moins cher
En stock. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
48,45 €
Livraison gratuite

Portal Games | Neuroshima Hex 3.0 | Jeu de Société Tactique, Factions Asymétriques, Stratégie Post-Apocalyptique | 1 à 4 Joueurs | 30 Minutes

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
59,23 €
Livraison à 6,00 €
Portal Games | Neuroshima Hex 3.0 | Jeu de Société Tactique, Factions Asymétriques, Stratégie Post-Apocalyptique | 1 à 4 Joueurs | 30 Minutes

Offre la moins chère

POST APOCALYPTIC STRATEGY CLASSIC: Lead one of several unique factions in a brutal future world where tactical positioning and timing decide victory. ASYMMETRIC FACTIONS: Each army features its own Headquarters, units, and special abilities, offering completely different playstyles and strategies. TACTICAL HEX BASED COMBAT: Engage in fast, intense battles using tile placement, initiative management, and carefully planned attacks. HIGH REPLAYABILITY: Variable army matchups, short playtime, and deep tactical choices ensure every game feels different. CORE GAME EXPERIENCE: Designed for 1 to 4 players, Ages 13+, with 30-minute playtime and compatibility with all Neuroshima Hex 3.0 expansions., Éditeur: PORTAL GAMES
48,45 €
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

505 Games Jeu vidéo Portal Knights PlayStation 4
36,51 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 9,62 €
505 Games – Jeu vidéo Portal Knights – Xbox One
18,92 €
Comparer 4 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 2,99 €
Pimax Portal Qled Handheld Game Console with 4K Qled plus mini-Led Display, Gaming Console for Android, Retro Video Games, Cloud Gaming, Handheld Emulator, 8G+256G, Black
799,00 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
505 Games – Jeu vidéo – Portal Knights (Xbox One)
16,95 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 4,08 €