Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

Portal Games – Jeu de société Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest – 14+ ans – 1-4 joueurs – 60-120 min

Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
35,17 €
Livraison gratuite

Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

En stock. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
35,29 €
Livraison gratuite

Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest

Livrera sous 20 - 30 jours ouvrables après réception du paiement.
44,58 €
Livraison gratuite

Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
48,01 €
Livraison à 3,00 €

Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
48,46 €
Livraison à 6,00 €

Robinson Crusoe - Treasure Chest (Anglais)

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
58,54 €
Livraison gratuite
Portal Games, Robinson Crusoe: Treasure Chest, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1 to 4 Players, 60 to 120 Minutes Playing Time

Offre la moins chère

ULTIMATE PROMO COLLECTION EXPANSION: Treasure Chest gathers all official Robinson Crusoe promo content released up to 2020 into one comprehensive expansion, massively increasing replayability and variety. NEW CHARACTERS AND CREW OPTIONS: Adds new playable Characters such as the Gamer and Sailor, plus new Crewmen, a Hunting Dog companion, Character Trait cards, and additional Mystery, Event, and Discovery cards. EXPANDED SURVIVAL AND EXPLORATION MECHANICS: Introduces new Beasts, Hunting cards, Volcano tiles, Beach Searching, Spyglass use, and optional Garden and Pen upgrades for deeper strategic choices. ADDITIONAL SCENARIOS INCLUDED: Features four new scenarios-Tracing Dr. Livingstone, Treasure Island, Poachers, and Time Travel-offering fresh narrative challenges and thematic variety. GAME DETAILS AND CONTENT: Expansion for Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island; 1-4 Players; 60-120 Minutes; Age 14+; English Language Edition; Includes extensive promo content and scenarios; Published by Portal Games., Éditeur: Wydawnictwo Portal
35,17 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Portal Games Jeu de société Vienna Connection – en anglais – POP00391
42,73 €
Comparer 6 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 11,95 €
Portal Games – Boîte promotionnelle Thorgal
25,93 €
Comparer 5 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 15,79 €
Portal Games – Jeu de plateau 57505G Detective
23,09 €
Comparer 8 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €
505 Games Jeu vidéo Portal Knights PlayStation 4
36,51 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 9,62 €
Portal Games – Jeu de plateau Resurgence – Stratégie post-apocalyptique, 1-4 joueurs, 60-120 min
47,01 €
Comparer 7 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 15,79 €