Protège-tibias Tapout Correy Noir S/M

Prix le moins cher
Expédié en 5 jours
58,10 €
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €

Tapout Correy Shin Guards Pair Noir S-M

Prix total le moins cher
5 jours ouvrable(s)
58,49 €
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €

Tapout Housse 'CORREY' or / noir, Taille S/M

Livraison sous 2 à 5 jours
62,91 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Tapout Lenwood Shin Guards Noir L-XL
37,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
Traininn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Tapout Lenwood Shin Guards Noir S-M
37,99 €
Comparer 2 prix
Traininn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Tapout Correy Shin Guards Pair Blanc L-XL
58,49 €
Comparer 2 prix
Traininn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Protège-tibias Tapout Correy Noir S/M

Offre la moins chère

Artificial leather shin guards (1 pair)- Model : These artificial leather shin guards from TAPOUT are a good choice for your professional training of kicking techniques. The anatomically shaped padding made of shock-absorbing foam offers optimum protection for the shin and instep. The two all-round Velcro fasteners on the back and the two elasticated loops on the foot allow individual adjustment and ensure a secure fit. The stylish logo details and attractive colour combination round off the modern design.- Sizes: S/M (shin 37,5cm, instep 17cm) and L/XL (shin 43,5cm, instep 19,5cm)- Quality: 100% polyurethane
58,10 €
Expédié en 5 jours
on-fight.fr