SALOMON Alphaglide Black/Violet WMNS 40

offres d'occasion à partir de

SALOMON Alphaglide Black/Violet WMNS 40

Prix total le moins cher
1-2 jours
56,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Salomon Alphaglide Trail Running Shoes Noir EU 40 Femme

4 jours ouvrable(s)
71,49 €
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €

Chaussures Salomon Alphaglide noir violet femme - 40

Livraison en 24 heures
72,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

SALOMON Alphaglide Black/Violet WMNS 37 1/3
57,20 €
Comparer 2 prix
joybuy.fr
Livraison gratuite
Salomon Alphaglide Femme 38 2/3
69,97 €
Comparer 4 prix
21run.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 6,95 €
SALOMON Alphaglide Black/Violet WMNS 40 2/3
57,20 €
Comparer 3 prix
joybuy.fr
Livraison gratuite
Chaussures Salomon Alphaglide noir violet femme - 44
72,95 €
Voir l'offre
deporvillage.fr
Livraison gratuite
Salomon Alphaglide Femme 41 1/3
69,97 €
Comparer 2 prix
21run.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 6,95 €
SALOMON Alphaglide Black/Violet WMNS 40

Offre la moins chère

Meet the Salomon Alphaglide, your versatile partner for conquering any trail. This women's shoe is engineered for all-day comfort and adaptable performance across a wide variety of terrains. It features a balanced midsole that delivers exceptional cushioning with every step, while the secure, foot-hugging fit provides reliable stability.The anti-debris mesh upper effectively keeps out dirt, stones, and trail debris, ensuring a clean and comfortable run. Built with a durable Contagrip® rubber outsole, the Alphaglide offers reassuring traction that adapts to diverse surfaces, from smooth paths to technical trails.Crafted from a combination of synthetic textiles and mesh overlays, this shoe is designed for durability and long-lasting wear. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, protection, and trusted Salomon grip on your next adventure.
56,00 €
1-2 jours
joybuy.fr