Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

SoccerStarz Figurine Footballs Finest – Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti)

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Prix total le moins cher
Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
103,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
142,45 €
Livraison gratuite

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
219,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
235,31 €
Livraison à partir de 2,98 €

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
239,42 €
Livraison gratuite

Football's Finest Statuette Résine 1/3 Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Ver

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
253,37 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Habituellement expédié sous 2 à 3 jours
310,76 €
Livraison à partir de 34,35 €

Produits similaires

Footballs Finest - Liverpool (Virgil Van Dijk) /Figures
195,92 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Neymar Jr) /Figures
105,58 €
Comparer 6 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
SoccerStarz Figurine Footballs Finest – Paris Saint-Germain (Gianluigi Donnarumma)
112,77 €
Comparer 5 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Lionel Messi) /Figures
102,66 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
SoccerStarz Figurines Footballs Finest – Paris Saint-Germain (Kylian Mbappé)
57,99 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
Footballs Finest - Paris Saint-Germain (Marco Verratti) /Figures

Offre la moins chère

Football’s Finest would like to present our premium statue of Marco Verratti, a mesmerizing addition to every football fan's memorabilia and souvenir collection. Officially licensed 1:3 statue of Paris Saint-Germain Superstar Goalkeeper, standing at 60cm tall. Highly detailed statue made of Resin, with extreme attention to detail on facial and bodily features. Features authentication card with statute number and limited Edition numbering with a special collector’s statue number to match the box and certificate. Marco Verratti is an Italian professional footballer who plays midfield for Paris Saint-Germain. Verratti quickly became a leader on and off the field, who won titles with his country and club. The Football’s Finest Marco Verratti statue wears the classic Paris Saint-Germain kit coupled with blue football boots, is featured on a green base, which mirrors the turf at Le Parc des Princes. Limited Edition numbering with special collectors statue number to match on box and certificate., Éditeur: Creative Distribution
103,95 €
Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
amazon-marketplace.fr