Jordan Spizike - Sneakers Enfant - Noir - Pointure 36.5 - Cuir Black 36.5

Spizike Low (GS) noir 36.5

Jordan Spizike - Sneakers Enfant - Noir - Pointure 36.5 - Cuir Black 36.5

Prix total le moins cher
3-4 days
60,00 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Spizike Low (GS) noir 36.5

3 - 5 jours ouvrés
124,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Jordan Jordan Spizike Low Junior - Noir 36.5

2 to 5 days
125,00 €
Livraison gratuite
Jordan Spizike - Sneakers Enfant - Noir - Pointure 36.5 - Cuir Black 36.5

Offre la moins chère

The Spizike takes elements of five classic Jordans, combines them and gives you one iconic sneaker. It's an homage to Spike Lee formally introducing Hollywood and hoops in a culture moment. You get a great-looking pair of kicks with some history. What more can you ask for? Ya dig? Benefits: The real and synthetic leather and textile upper adds durability. Nike Air technology absorbs impact for cushioning with every step. Solid rubber outsole provides durability and traction.
60,00 €
3-4 days
Footlocker FR

Produits similaires

Jordan SPIZIKE LOW (GS) women Sneakers|High-& Midtop black taille: 38,5
58,64 €
Voir l'offre
BSTN FR
Livraison à 6,99 €
Spizike Low (GS) blanc 36
70,00 €
Voir l'offre
Snipes.fr
Livraison gratuite
Spizike Low (GS) noir 40
124,99 €
Voir l'offre
Snipes.fr
Livraison gratuite
Spizike Low (GS) blanc 38.5
70,00 €
Voir l'offre
Snipes.fr
Livraison gratuite
Spizike Low (GS) noir 36
124,99 €
Voir l'offre
Snipes.fr
Livraison gratuite