The Global Governance Of Climate Change

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
96,99 €
Livraison à 25,00 €

Global Governance Of Climate Change John J Kirton, Ella Kokotsis (Auteur)

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
304,99 €
Livraison à 10,00 €
The Global Governance Of Climate Change

Offre la moins chère

Climate change control has risen to the top of the international agenda. Failed efforts, centred in the United Nations, to allocate responsibility have resulted in a challenge now reaching crisis stage. John J. Kirton and Ella Kokotsis analyse the generation and effectiveness of four decades of inte
96,99 €
Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
Rakuten.com FR

Produits similaires

Global Governance and the Quest for Justice - Volume III
54,48 €
Comparer 6 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 3,01 €
The World Economic Forum Geoffrey Allen Pigman (Auteur)
53,79 €
Comparer 10 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Governing Climate Change: An Analysis of the EU's Leadership Role in Global Climate Governance through Energy Policy
29,48 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
AI Platforms as Global Governance for the Health Ecosystem: The Future's Global Hospital
160,35 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
Ruling the World? – Constitutionalism, International Law, and Global Governance
49,02 €
Comparer 6 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite