T-shirt femme Urban Classics Organic Asymmetric Rib Bleu XS

Urban Classics Femmes Organic Asymmetric Rib Tee TB7096 XS

T-shirt femme Urban Classics Organic Asymmetric Rib Bleu XS

Prix total le moins cher
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
9,66 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

T-shirt femme Urban Classics Organic Asymmetric Rib Bleu XS

5 jours ouvrables
9,92 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

Urban Classics T-shirt bleu nuit, Taille XS

Livraison sous 2 à 5 jours
12,49 €
Livraison à 4,90 €
T-shirt femme Urban Classics Organic Asymmetric Rib Bleu XS

Offre la moins chère

Material informationShell Fabric 1: 100% Cotton, 180 gsmDiscover effortless style with the Ladies Organic Asymmetric Rib Tee, designed for those who appreciate understated elegance. This long-sleeve piece features a unique ribbed texture that adds a subtle touch of sophistication to any ensemble. The asymmetric hemline brings a modern twist, ensuring movement and comfort throughout the day. Made from organic materials, this tee not only feels soft against the skin but also embodies mindful fashion choices. Perfect for layering or wearing solo, it seamlessly transitions from casual outings to more polished settings, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
9,66 €
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
Madeinparadis.com (FR)

Produits similaires

Culotte femme Urban Classics Brazilian (x3) Beige S
11,10 €
Comparer 3 prix
Madeinparadis.com (FR)
Livraison à 6,99 €
Urban Classics Brassière Débardeur Logo Femme Noir L 95% coton, 5% élasthanne
8,34 €
Comparer 10 prix
Sneakin.fr
Livraison à 6,99 €
Urban Classics Pantalon cargo taille haute Beige 27 Femme
29,94 €
Comparer 11 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Urban Classics Gilet matelassé Super Light – Bleu XS Femme
27,29 €
Comparer 10 prix
Madeinparadis.com (FR)
Livraison à 6,99 €