Culotte femme Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XS

Urban Classics Femmes Rip Slip 3-Pack TB7665B XS

Culotte femme Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XS

Prix total le moins cher
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
11,10 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

Culotte femme Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XS

5 jours ouvrables
11,82 €
Livraison à 6,99 €

Urban Classics Slip noir / blanc, Taille XS

Livraison sous 2 à 5 jours
22,99 €
Livraison à 4,90 €
Culotte femme Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XS

Offre la moins chère

Material informationShell Fabric 1: 92% Nylon 8% Elastane, 300 gsmExperience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance with the Ladies Rip Slip 3-Pack. These slips, designed for women, feature a regular fit that effortlessly complements any wardrobe. Crafted from warp-knitted material, they provide a soft feel against the skin while offering just the right amount of stretch for ease throughout the day. Ideal for layering or wearing on their own, this multipack brings both practicality and style to everyday dressing. Embrace versatility and understated sophistication with these essential wardrobe staples, ensuring confidence and comfort in every step.
11,10 €
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
Madeinparadis.com (FR)

Produits similaires

Culotte femme Urban Classics Brazilian (x3) Beige S
11,10 €
Comparer 3 prix
Madeinparadis.com (FR)
Livraison à 6,99 €
Urban Classics Brassière Débardeur Logo Femme Noir L 95% coton, 5% élasthanne
8,34 €
Comparer 10 prix
Sneakin.fr
Livraison à 6,99 €
Urban Classics Pantalon cargo taille haute Beige 27 Femme
29,94 €
Comparer 10 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Urban Classics Gilet matelassé Super Light – Bleu XS Femme
27,29 €
Comparer 10 prix
Madeinparadis.com (FR)
Livraison à 6,99 €