Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Vic Firth – American Classic Extreme 5A PureGrit, sans laque, texture bois abrasive, embout bois

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Prix total le moins cher
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
15,90 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

X5apg American Classic Extreme 5A Puregrit

Prix le moins cher
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
15,90 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Vic Firth X5apg American Classic Extreme 5A Puregrit

Prix le moins cher
Unknown
15,90 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
16,12 €
Livraison à 20,00 €

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
33,91 €
Livraison gratuite

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 jours
41,07 €
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5A PureGrit - Lacquer Free Finish with Abrasive Wood Texture - Wood Tip

Offre la moins chère

The Vic Firth Extreme 5A is 1/2 inch longer than than the classic 5A American Classic to give extra reach and power The PureGrit models feature a lacquer-free finish, along with a unique abrasive process which adds a touch of "grittiness" and raw wood texture to the shaft. Perfect for sweaty hands The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16 1/2" | 41.91cm Diameter = .565" | 1.43cm
15,90 €
3 à 5 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Vic Firth – Mailloches pour timbales American Custom T6 – Ordinaire personnalisée
45,00 €
Comparer 6 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison à 5,90 €
Vic Firth Vic Firth TG08 Tom Gauger Staccato
69,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth – Balais Bois – Rods
29,99 €
Comparer 11 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth Brushes LW Live Wires Baguettes balais
44,00 €
Comparer 5 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth Mailloches pour timbales T3 American Custom Staccato
45,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison à 5,90 €