Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Vic Firth – American Classic Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze – double laqué – pointe bois

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
15,90 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

X5BDG American Classic Extreme 5B Doubleglaze

Prix le moins cher
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
15,90 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Vic Firth X5BDG American Classic Extreme 5B Doubleglaze

Prix le moins cher
Unknown
15,90 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
16,38 €
Livraison à 20,00 €

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
33,91 €
Livraison gratuite

Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 jours
37,77 €
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth American Classic® Series - Extreme 5B DoubleGlaze - Double Coat of Lacquer Finish - Wood Tip

Offre la moins chère

The DoubleGlaze model is the Vic Firth Extreme 5B profile which is longer than the classic 5B for more power and reach, The X5BDG is treated with Vic Firth's DoubleGlaze lacquer formula that provides a consistent, classic feel for extra grip The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch A medium taper with a wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16.5" | 41.91cm Diameter = .595" | 1.51cm
15,90 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Produits similaires

Vic Firth – Mailloches pour timbales American Custom T6 – Ordinaire personnalisée
45,00 €
Comparer 6 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison à 5,90 €
Vic Firth Vic Firth TG08 Tom Gauger Staccato
69,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth – Balais Bois – Rods
29,99 €
Comparer 11 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth Brushes LW Live Wires Baguettes balais
44,00 €
Comparer 5 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Vic Firth Mailloches pour timbales T3 American Custom Staccato
45,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
thomann.de (FR)
Livraison à 5,90 €