Adaptive Search and the Management of Logistics Systems, Operations Research/Computer Science Interfaces Series Christian Bierwirth (Auteur)

Adaptive Search And The Management Of Logistic Systems

Adaptive Search and the Management of Logistics Systems, Operations Research/Computer Science Interfaces Series Christian Bierwirth (Auteur)

Prix total le moins cher
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
181,69 €
Livraison à 4,99 €

Adaptive Search And The Management Of Logistic Systems

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
234,45 €
Livraison à 3,99 €
Adaptive Search and the Management of Logistics Systems, Operations Research/Computer Science Interfaces Series Christian Bierwirth (Auteur)

Offre la moins chère

Fnac.com : Retrait 1h en magasin gratuit & livraison gratuite à domicile à partir de 35€ d'achat de livre. Adaptive Search and the Management of Logistics Systems, Operations Research/Computer Science Interfaces Series - Livre. Découvrez des nouveautés, des coups de cœur, des avis d'internautes, …
181,69 €
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
Fnac.com (Marketplace)

Produits similaires

Adaptive Sports Word Search Puzzle Book | 55 Large Print Puzzles for Adults, Seniors, Teens and Kids: Inclusive Paralympic & Adaptive Sports Word ... & Relaxation - With Full Solution Pages
6,85 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
ANATOMY OF THE SATANIC LEAF TAILED GECKO WORD SEARCH: ADVANCED MORPHOLOGY AND ADAPTIVE STRUCTURE
10,54 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
Adaptive Search And The Management Of Logistic Systems
223,63 €
Voir l'offre
Rakuten.com FR
Livraison à 3,99 €
Evolutionary And Adaptive Computing In Engineering Design: The Integration Of Adaptive Search Exploration And Optimization With Engineering Design Processes
162,77 €
Voir l'offre
Rakuten.com FR
Livraison à 0,01 €