Cabinzero ADV 32L-Adventure Cabin Backpack with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Sunny Day, 32

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
60,56 €
Livraison gratuite

Cabin Zero Adv 32l Backpack Orange

1 jours ouvrable(s)
65,99 €
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €

Cabin Zero Adventure Cabin Bag ADV 32L Sac à dos 46 cm brun

EXTRA (26% de réduction sur cet article. Valable jusqu'au 07.06.2026. Non combinable avec d'autres Coupons.)
1-3 jours ouvres
73,93 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Cabinzero ADV 32L-Adventure Cabin Backpack with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Sunny Day, 32
60,56 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero ADV 32L-Adventure Cabin Backpack with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Original Grey, 32
68,52 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabinzero ADV 32L - ADVENTURE CABIN BACKPACK WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. MALDIVES BLUE
89,10 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Cabin Zero Adventure Cabin Bag ADV Pro 32L Sac à dos 46 cm pour ordinateur portable bleu
111,49 €
Comparer 2 prix
Smashinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Cabinzero ADV 32L-Adventure Cabin Backpack with Luggage TRACKERS, Sac à Dos Unisex, Sunny Day, 32

Offre la moins chère

CABINZERO ADV 32L - ADVENTURE CABIN BACKPACK WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. ADVENTURE Perfectly sized for cabin travel, it ensures hassle-free transit, whether flying to distant destinations or hopping on a train for a weekend getaway. Designed for the more adventurous traveller. It combines all the trademark CabinZero bag features, including a quick-access zip pocket, a main compartment that can be loaded from the top or the front, a water bottle holder and a stow-away waist belt and shoulder straps. WEIGHT: 875 g / 1 lb 15 ounces CAPACITY: 32L DIMENSIONS: 46 x 31 x 18 cm, 18.1 x 12.2 x 7.1 inch LAPTOP SIZE (SLEEVE): Up to 15,6 Matt finish Nylon 500 Denier Rip-Stop fabric Water resistant coating YKK zippers - Features the highest quality primary zips
60,56 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr