Government Budgeting And Financial Management, Public Administration and Public Policy Gerald Miller (Auteur)

Government Budgeting And Financial Management In Practice

Government Budgeting And Financial Management, Public Administration and Public Policy Gerald Miller (Auteur)

Prix total le moins cher
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
125,47 €
Livraison à 7,99 €

Government Budgeting And Financial Management, Public Administration and Public Policy Gerald Miller (Auteur)

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
129,02 €
Livraison à 9,99 €

Government Budgeting And Financial Management In Practice

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
152,38 €
Livraison à 0,01 €
Government Budgeting And Financial Management, Public Administration and Public Policy Gerald Miller (Auteur)

Offre la moins chère

Fnac.com : Retrait 1h en magasin gratuit & livraison gratuite à domicile à partir de 35€ d'achat de livre. Government Budgeting And Financial Management, Public Administration and Public Policy - Livre. Découvrez des nouveautés, des coups de cœur, des avis d'internautes, …
125,47 €
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
Fnac.com (Marketplace)

Produits similaires

Gestion budgétaire et dépenses publiques – Routledge
78,06 €
Comparer 2 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
GOVERNMENT EDUCATIONAL: BUDGETING AND SPENDING ON TECHNOLOGY IN THE CLASSROOM, IN RELATIONSHIP WITH STUDENTS’ POSITIVE OUTCOMES IN PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN ILLINOIS
16,67 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
Budget Management in the AI Era: Reimagining Fiscal Planning, Control, and Accountability I Artificial Intelligence in Public Finance I AI and Government Budgeting I AI-Driven Fiscal Governance
13,76 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
MASTERING PUBLIC BUDGETING & FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT: A Practical Handbook for Government Agencies, Local Authorities, Academics, and Public Service Professionals
18,11 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,00 €
Public Sector FP&A: Budgeting, Forecasting, and Performance Management in Government Finance
27,00 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite