Chaussures de randonnée Helly Hansen Cascade Ht Gris 45

Helly Hansen - Cascade Mid HT - Chaussures trekking homme Alpine Frost - 45

Chaussures de randonnée Helly Hansen Cascade Ht Gris 45

Prix le moins cher
5 jours ouvrables
129,75 €

Chaussures de randonnée Helly Hansen Cascade Ht 45

5 à 7 jours ouvrés
130,05 €
Livraison à partir de 6,99 €

Helly Hansen Men's Cascade Mid HT, Alpine Frost, 10.5

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
180,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Helly Hansen Chaussures de randonnée Cascade Mid HT Helly Tech Noir 41 Femme
98,57 €
Comparer 6 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Helly Hansen Bottes de randonnée Cascade Mid Ht Noir EU 38 Femme
125,99 €
Comparer 6 prix
Trekkinn.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 2,99 €
Helly Hansen - Cascade Mid HT - Chaussures trekking femme Mellow Grey - 37
97,90 €
Comparer 5 prix
Hardloop.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,95 €
Helly Hansen - Chaussures de randonnée femme - Cascade Low HT - Nuage Nimbus/Melon - 40
82,90 €
Comparer 6 prix
Hardloop.fr
Livraison à partir de 3,95 €
Chaussures de randonnée Helly Hansen Cascade Ht Gris 45

Offre la moins chère

The Cascade mid-height hiking shoes are built for protection and comfort on the trail. Theyâre waterproof with our trusted HELLY TECH® membrane. A swift-frame stabilizer and a protective HH Pro Guard toe and Heel-cap provide the support you need for long days on your feet. Our HH Max Comfort insole and HH Power-Stride midsole technology deliver cushioning and comfort. The outsole features a multi-directional traction system and HH Surround-Grip to keep you sure-footed on diverse terrain.Features :Padded Comfort Collar100% RPET Reinforcement Tape and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Mid-sole100% Recycled Polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber solesMore than 70% of the upper is made of recycled materialsCertifications :PFC-freeSpecification :Weight: 430.0 gToe Drop: 10 mmShaft Height: 118 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
129,75 €
5 jours ouvrables
Sneakin.fr