HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 12.5 47 1/3

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
139,90 €
Livraison gratuite

HOKA - Mach X 3 - Chaussures de running - EU 47 1/3 - Regular - white / alabaster

4 à 6 jours ouvrables
144,36 €
Livraison gratuite

HOKA Mach X 3 Homme 47 1/3

2-3 jours ouvrables
155,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Hoka One One M Mach X 3 Sneaker

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 7.5 40 2/3
139,90 €
Comparer 5 prix
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)
Livraison gratuite
HOKA - Mach X 3 - Chaussures de running - EU 49 1/3 - Regular - neon yuzu / squid ink
151,96 €
Comparer 3 prix
Alpiniste.fr
Livraison gratuite
Hoka Mach X 3 - femme - blanc
148,16 €
Comparer 4 prix
Alpiniste.fr
Livraison gratuite
Hoka Chaussures de running Mach X 3 Homme Blanc/Alabaster Taille 45 1/3
139,90 €
Comparer 7 prix
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)
Livraison gratuite
HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 13.0 48.0
139,90 €
Comparer 6 prix
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)
Livraison gratuite
HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes White/Alab US 12.5 47 1/3

Offre la moins chère

Designed to sit between a traditional trainer and a race shoe, the HOKA Mach X 3 uses a dual-density midsole with a PEBA-based top layer of superfoam for soft landings and quick rebounds. Below, nitrogen-infused EVA brings balanced energy and durability.Embedded between these layers, a Pebax plate adds snap and structure to help you stay efficient at higher speeds. Its tuned MetaRocker geometry encourages a forward-rolling stride, so the Mach X 3 feels smooth even as the pace picks up.The outsole features compression-molded sticky rubber, offering grip and durability without weighing the shoe down. Up top, a breathable warp knit upper keeps the fit lightweight and streamlined. The refined design includes improved heel fit, a softer tongue, and materials that help balance airflow and support.Ideal for runners who want one shoe that can handle faster sessions, up-tempo long runs, and weekly miles with a performance edge, the HOKA Mach X 3 is a super trainer with all the capabilities.What
139,90 €
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)