Open Innovation and its Applicability in Different Industry Settings Likar, Tomas (Auteur)

Open Innovation And Its Applicability In Different Industry Settings: Unlocking The Potential Of Open Innovation In Traditional Low-Tech Industries

Open Innovation and its Applicability in Different Industry Settings Likar, Tomas (Auteur)

Prix total le moins cher
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
58,64 €
Livraison à 9,99 €

Open Innovation And Its Applicability In Different Industry Settings: Unlocking The Potential Of Open Innovation In Traditional Low-Tech Industries

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
72,99 €
Livraison à 0,01 €
Open Innovation and its Applicability in Different Industry Settings Likar, Tomas (Auteur)

Offre la moins chère

Fnac.com : Retrait 1h en magasin gratuit & livraison gratuite à domicile à partir de 35€ d'achat de livre. Open Innovation and its Applicability in Different Industry Settings - Livre. Découvrez des nouveautés, des coups de cœur, des avis d'internautes, …
58,64 €
Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
Fnac.com (Marketplace)

Produits similaires

Open Innovation: The New Imperative for Creating And Profiting from Technology
18,42 €
Comparer 9 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 6,00 €
Open Innovation and Startups
59,34 €
Comparer 4 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
The Organizational Architecture of Open Innovation: Designing Organizations, Governance, and Operating Models for Sustainable Innovation
27,22 €
Voir l'offre
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite
Open Labs and Innovation Management – Éditeur Routledge
50,87 €
Comparer 9 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison gratuite