Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Lime

Polymaker Filament PolyLite PETG – résistant à la chaleur – 1,75 mm – 1 kg – Citron vert

offres d'occasion à partir de

Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Lime

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
18,74 €
Livraison à partir de 14,58 €

Polymaker PolyLite PETG Lime - 1,75 mm / 1000 g

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison en 6 jours ouvrés
19,99 €
19,99 € / kg
Livraison à partir de 6,90 €

Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Lime

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
27,99 €
27.99 EUR/1.0 kg
Livraison gratuite

Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Lime

Habituellement expédié sous 6 à 7 mois. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
42,13 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Polymaker PA02092 Luminous Filament PLA luminescent 1.75 mm 1000 g bleu lumineux PolyLite™ 1 pc(s)
Livraison à partir de 6,90 €
Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Magenta
Livraison à partir de 14,56 €
Polymaker Filament PolyLite PETG résistant à la chaleur, haute traction 1,75 mm 1 kg bleu électrique
Livraison à partir de 14,56 €
Polymaker PolyLite LW-PLA Jaune Clair - 1,75 mm / 800 g
Livraison à partir de 6,90 €
Polymaker PolyLite PC Transparent – 1,75 mm – 1000 g
Livraison à partir de 6,90 €
Polymaker PolyLite PETG - 1.75mm - 1kg - Lime

Offre la moins chère

PolyLite PLA is a high-quality PLA designed for reliability and ease of printing. PolyLite PLA is based on a high molecular weight PLA from Natureworks, which makes it one of the most rigid PLA material on the market. PolyLite is a family of 3D printing filaments made with the best raw materials to deliver exceptional quality and reliability. PolyLite covers the most popular 3D printing materials to meet your everyday needs in design and prototyping. Polymaker Jam-Free Technology increases the heat resistance of the filament itself (not the printed part) to 140˚C. This prevent any jamming issue due to the hot end heat creep issue. Heat creep is the process of heat spreading irregularly throughout your hot end, softening the filament before entering the melting chamber and jamming the filament by making it expand in the cold end. The increase of the filament heat resistance from 60˚C to 140˚C ensures a Jam-Free experience.
18,74 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr