PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

PowerA Manette FUSION Pro 4 – sticks réglables, capteurs Hall, boutons mappables – Xbox Series X|S

offres d'occasion à partir de

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
47,99 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Prix total le moins cher
Unknown
47,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Manette de jeu - PowerA - FUSION Pro 4 - Filaire - 17 boutons - Vibration

8 à 10 jours
61,94 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 bedrade controller voor Xbox Series X (Not Machine Spacific)

Livrera sous 13 - 19 jours ouvrables après réception du paiement.
62,17 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
65,48 €
Livraison à partir de 2,98 €

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
67,47 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Unknown
67,57 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

En stock. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
71,51 €
Livraison gratuite

PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Habituellement expédié sous 10 à 11 jours
72,85 €
Livraison gratuite
• 1
• 2
Signaler un contenu illégal

Produits similaires

PowerA Manette sans fil FUSION Pro Xbox Series X|S Lumectra RGB, sticks réglables, modules Hall
104,00 €
Comparer 15 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
PowerA FightPad Manette Filaire Fusion pour Nintendo Switch
37,36 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 1,49 €
Manette filaire FUSION Pro 3 de PowerA pour Xbox Series X|S - Noire
100,00 €
Comparer 6 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 8,00 €
Casque de jeu filaire Fusion de PowerA - Crimson Fade
62,43 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
PowerA FUSION Pro 4 Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, adjustable height thumbsticks, hall effect, mappable buttons, officially licensed, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11

Offre la moins chère

Quick-Twist Thumbsticks - Easily adjust the height for each thumbstick in the middle of a game with a simple twist: no need to swap out parts. Three height settings for each thumbstick let you customize them to your gameplay style Hall Effect Modules - Contact-free magnetic sensors in the thumbsticks provide a more fluid pro-level feel to help with precision and longevity Advanced Gaming Buttons - Get an edge over the competition with 4 mappable buttons that you can program on the fly, mid-game-no system settings to configure 3-Way Trigger Locks - Set the travel distance of the triggers with three different positions to pull off quicker actions in your favorite FPS games or go full throttle in a high-end race car Immersive Gaming - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers add lifelike tactile details to your games while a 3.5mm stereo jack delivers clear dynamic audio
47,99 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr