HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes Yuzu/Ink US 12.5 47 1/3

Hoka Chaussures Mach X 3 Vert et Rouge SS26 Taille EU 47 1/3

offres d'occasion à partir de

HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes Yuzu/Ink US 12.5 47 1/3

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
138,90 €
Livraison gratuite

Chaussures Hoka Mach X 3 Vert Rouge SS26, Taille EU 47 1/3

1 à 3 jours ouvrés
148,95 €
Livraison à partir de 0,99 €

HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 - Homme - Vert - taille 47 1/3- modèle 2026

EKO15
1 à 2 jour(s) ouvré(s)
152,92 €
Livraison à partir de 1,00 €

Hoka One One Mach X 3 Vert 47.1/3

2 jours ouvrables
159,00 €
Livraison gratuite

HOKA - Mach X 3 - Chaussures de running - EU 47 1/3 - Regular - neon yuzu / squid ink

4 à 6 jours ouvrables
159,56 €
Livraison gratuite

Chaussures HOKA Mach X 3 vert rouge - 47(1/3)

Livraison en 24 heures
179,95 €
Livraison gratuite

Hoka One One M Mach X 3 Sneaker

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Hoka Mach X 3 - homme - jaune

24h
190,00 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

Hoka Chaussures de running Mach 6 Homme Bleu Taille 42 Modèle 2025
79,97 €
Comparer 4 prix
21run.com (FR)
Livraison à partir de 6,95 €
Hoka Chaussures de running Mach 7 W Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow Femme Taille 38
134,36 €
Comparer 9 prix
Alpiniste.fr
Livraison gratuite
HOKA Chaussures de running Mach 7 Femme Blanc/Vert Taille 36
135,00 €
Comparer 6 prix
Fr.aboutyou.com
Livraison gratuite
Hoka Chaussures de running Mach X 3 Homme Blanc Taille 42
139,90 €
Comparer 9 prix
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)
Livraison gratuite
HOKA Mach 6 Homme 46 2/3
102,95 €
Comparer 4 prix
21run.com (FR)
Livraison gratuite
HOKA Mach X 3 Men's Shoes Yuzu/Ink US 12.5 47 1/3

Offre la moins chère

Designed to sit between a traditional trainer and a race shoe, the HOKA Mach X 3 uses a dual-density midsole with a PEBA-based top layer of superfoam for soft landings and quick rebounds. Below, nitrogen-infused EVA brings balanced energy and durability.Embedded between these layers, a Pebax plate adds snap and structure to help you stay efficient at higher speeds. Its tuned MetaRocker geometry encourages a forward-rolling stride, so the Mach X 3 feels smooth even as the pace picks up.The outsole features compression-molded sticky rubber, offering grip and durability without weighing the shoe down. Up top, a breathable warp knit upper keeps the fit lightweight and streamlined. The refined design includes improved heel fit, a softer tongue, and materials that help balance airflow and support.Ideal for runners who want one shoe that can handle faster sessions, up-tempo long runs, and weekly miles with a performance edge, the HOKA Mach X 3 is a super trainer with all the capabilities.What
138,90 €
Livraison en 7 jours ouvrés
runningwarehouse.eu (FR)