Maybelline Super Stay Ink Crayon rouge à lèvres longue tenue - Teinte 95 Talk The Talk

Gemey Maybelline Crayon SuperStay Ink – n°95 Talk the Talk

offres d'occasion à partir de

Maybelline Super Stay Ink Crayon rouge à lèvres longue tenue - Teinte 95 Talk The Talk

Prix total le moins cher
1-2 jours
6,99 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Sstay Ink Crayon Nu 95 Talk The Tal

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
7,95 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Sstay Ink Crayon Nu 95 Talk The Tal

En stock. Livraison Express possible avec Amazon Premium.
10,00 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Sstay Ink Crayon Nu 95 Talk The Tal

En stock. Expédié par Amazon.
11,12 €
Livraison à partir de 4,99 €

Rouge à lèvres - MAYBELLINE - Superstay Matte Ink Crayon - Mat - Longue tenue - 95 TALK THE TALK

4 à 7 jours
12,95 €
Livraison à partir de 4,95 €

Sstay Ink Crayon Nu 95 Talk The Tal

14,05 €
Livraison à partir de 3,99 €

Maybelline - Super Stay Ink Crayon Lipstick Rouge À Lèvres 1.5 Ml

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
18,07 €
Livraison gratuite

Produits similaires

GEMEY MAYBELLINE Colorshow Crayon Khôl 220 Beauty Blue
8,00 €
Comparer 4 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
Mac Lip Pencil Crayon à lèvres Soar 1,45g
Livraison gratuite
Gemey Maybelline Crayon à lèvres Color Sensational – 630 Velvet Beige
5,27 €
Comparer 10 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à partir de 10,98 €
Gemey Maybelline Crayon yeux Expression Kajal – Bleu 36
4,07 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Maybelline Super Stay Ink Crayon rouge à lèvres longue tenue - Teinte 95 Talk The Talk

Offre la moins chère

Achieve a flawless, natural-looking matte lip with the Maybelline New York Super Stay Ink Crayon in the shade 95 Talk The Talk. This innovative lip crayon combines the bold color of a lipstick with the easy, precise application of a pencil. Its unique pointed tip allows for perfect lip contouring and definition, while the flat side effortlessly fills in your lips for a smooth, even finish.Experience a creamy, lightweight texture that glides on comfortably without feeling heavy or drying. The advanced long-lasting formula is designed to resist fading, smudging, and transferring, ensuring your perfect nude look stays vibrant all day. Ideal for everyday wear, this versatile crayon delivers a soft matte look with exceptional comfort.For best results, outline your lips using the precise tip and then fill them in using the flat side. This product is for external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue use if irritation occurs. Always check the packaging for the expiry date and batch n
6,99 €
1-2 jours
joybuy.fr