Timberland - Britton Road Waterproof Shoe - Homme - Sport - Brun - Taille: 43 EU

Prix total le moins cher
1-5 jours ouvrables
116,08 €
Livraison à 5,95 €

Timberland Britton Road Wp Shoes Marron EU 43 Homme

14-16 jours ouvrables
148,99 €
Livraison à 2,99 €

Timberland - Britton Road Lace Up Waterproof Shoe - Chaussures de loisirs - 9 | EU 43 - dark brown / full grain

4 à 6 jours ouvrables
164,95 €
Livraison gratuite
Timberland - Britton Road Waterproof Shoe - Homme - Sport - Brun - Taille: 43 EU

Offre la moins chère

Promos exclusives ! Style Tb0A69T9W01 Step into the Britton Road Waterproof Shoe. Destined to be an Oxford casual favorite - the waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather outside - ReBOTL™ inner lining containing 50% PET plastic - and TimberDry™ waterproof membrane merge with the OrthoLite® memory foam footbed to help keep your feet feeling cushioned and dry. It also features TimberGrip™ lug outsoles to provide traction on most surfaces. Product Detail Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% PET plastic OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed EVA midsole TimberCush™ comfort system TPR welt TimberDry™ waterproof membrane TimberGrip™ lug outsole Imported Weight of a Men's size 9 is 1.35 lbs - or 614.39 grams
116,08 €
1-5 jours ouvrables
Miinto.fr

Produits similaires

Timberland Britton Road Wp Boots Marron EU 41 Homme
130,99 €
Comparer 4 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à 2,99 €
Bottines Timberland Britton Road en cuir noir 41
108,99 €
Comparer 4 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à 2,99 €
Bottes Timberland Britton Road noir - 42
108,99 €
Comparer 2 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à 2,99 €
Timberland Bottines Britton Road WP Marron EU 44 Homme
130,99 €
Comparer 3 prix
dressinn.com (FR)
Livraison à 2,99 €
Timberland Britton Road Wp Chukka Boots Marron EU 44 Homme
102,60 €
Comparer 2 prix
Shoes.fr
Livraison gratuite