Gedore eux bouches 11 x 14 mm - 6 11 x 14

Gedore Clé à deux bouches 11 x 14 mm - 6 11 x 14

Gedore eux bouches 11 x 14 mm - 6 11 x 14

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
10,19 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

GEDORE 6 11X14 ourche double

4-5 Werktage
23,99 €
Livraison gratuite

Gedore ourche double 11x14 mm - 6 11x14

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
29,71 €
Livraison gratuite
Gedore eux bouches 11 x 14 mm - 6 11 x 14

Offre la moins chère

High-quality double open-ended spanner for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely crafted jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering in case of overload due to high bending stiffness, different spanner widths for best possible size coverage Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to matte chrome-plating, easily ible size details on keys Made in Germany: processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness due to thermal special treatment, high-tech grinding of the key jaws for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x GEDORE double open-ended spanner, spanner size: 11 x 14, length: 172 mm, weight: 72 g, 6065290 / 6 11 x 14
10,19 €
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
Amazon.fr

Dans quelle mesure les informations ont-elles répondu à vos attentes et vous ont-elles aidé ?

Pas du tout Neutre Beaucoup
Vos réponses restent anonymes et servent uniquement à améliorer notre site web. Aucune donnée personnelle ne sera enregistrée ni transmise à des tiers.

Produits similaires

GEDORE R01351113 Clé polygonale double
14,79 €
36.98 EUR/1.0 kg
Comparer 3 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €
Gedore Clé mixte 1 B ouv. 1.1/8 po. L. 370 mm forme B acier CV GEDORE Quantité:1
39,98 €
Comparer 3 prix
contorion.fr
Livraison à 6,90 €
Gedore Clé à fourche à frapper 133 50 – 50 mm (DIN 133)
66,36 €
Comparer 11 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 18,40 €
Gedore Clé polygonale double 2 13 x 14 mm contrecoudée
16,58 €
Comparer 5 prix
contorion.fr
Livraison à 6,90 €
Gedore Clé de montage M10 - 317000
19,34 €
Comparer 3 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €